Skip to content
Full time
Can Vidalet
0-1HT 0-1
Tona

Can Vidalet vs Tona: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Form

Can Vidalet
TonaWLD

WWinDDrawLLossLast 3 matches, most recent first

Last 2 meetings

0

Can Vidalet · Wins

0

Draws

2

Tona · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Match info

Date
Sunday, 21 September 2025
Round
3
Venue
Camp Municipal El Molí, Esplugues de Llobregat

Can Vidalet vs Tona: match report

Tercera División RFEF - Group 5, 21 September 2025: Tona 1-0 Can Vidalet, a win for Tona. It was 0-1 at half-time.

Going into the match, Tona had 1 win, 1 draw and 1 defeat from their previous 3 matches. The venue was Camp Municipal El Molí, Esplugues de Llobregat.

Can Vidalet vs Tona: questions and answers

What was the score in Can Vidalet vs Tona?

Tona won 1-0 against Can Vidalet.

Which stadium hosted Can Vidalet vs Tona?

The match was played at Camp Municipal El Molí in Esplugues de Llobregat.

Other matches in Tercera División RFEF - Group 5