Skip to content
Full time
Coria CF
0-2HT 0-2
Utrera

Coria CF vs Utrera: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Last 11 meetings

2

Coria CF · Wins

3

Draws

6

Utrera · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Match info

Date
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
Round
27
Venue
Estadio Guadalquivir, Coria del Río
Referee
Eduardo Vázquez

Coria CF vs Utrera: match report

Utrera won 2-0 against Coria CF in Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 on 26 February 2020. The half-time score was 0-2.

Before this match they had last met on 13 October 2019: Utrera 1-1 Coria CF. The match was played at Estadio Guadalquivir in Coria del Río.

See the line-ups, match statistics and previous meetings of Coria CF and Utrera on okscores.

Coria CF vs Utrera: questions and answers

How did Coria CF vs Utrera finish?

Utrera won 2-0 against Coria CF.

Where was Coria CF vs Utrera played?

The match was played at Estadio Guadalquivir in Coria del Río.

Other matches in Tercera División RFEF - Group 10