Skip to content
Full time
Fulham
2-1HT 1-1
West Ham

Fulham vs West Ham: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Last 12 meetings

4

Fulham · Wins

3

Draws

5

West Ham · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Match info

Competition
EnglandPremier League
Date
Wednesday, 1 January 2014
Round
20
Venue
Craven Cottage (London)

Fulham vs West Ham: match report

Premier League, 1 January 2014: Fulham 2-1 West Ham, a win for Fulham. The half-time score was 1-1.

The match was played at Craven Cottage (London).

Line-ups, statistics and the head-to-head record of Fulham vs West Ham are on okscores.

Fulham vs West Ham: questions and answers

How did Fulham vs West Ham finish?

Fulham won 2-1 against West Ham.

Where was Fulham vs West Ham played?

The match was played at Craven Cottage (London).

Other matches in Premier League