Skip to content
Full time
IFK Goteborg
1-1HT 0-0
BK Hacken

IFK Goteborg vs BK Hacken: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Last 11 meetings

3

IFK Goteborg · Wins

1

Draws

7

BK Hacken · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Standings

Full table
#TeamPGDPts
1Sirius22+2451
2Hammarby FF22+2943
4IF Elfsborg22+937
5BK Hacken22+936
6Vasteras SK FK22-135
8AIK Stockholm22-333
9IFK Goteborg22-1032
10Gais22+830

Match info

Competition
SwedenAllsvenskan
Date
Saturday, 8 May 2021
Round
5
Venue
Gamla Ullevi, Göteborg
Referee
A. Ekberg

IFK Goteborg vs BK Hacken: match report

Allsvenskan, 8 May 2021: IFK Goteborg 1-1 BK Hacken, the points were shared. The match was part of round 5. There were no goals before the break.

The venue was Gamla Ullevi, Göteborg.

okscores has the full detail of IFK Goteborg vs BK Hacken: events, line-ups, statistics and head-to-head.

IFK Goteborg vs BK Hacken: questions and answers

What was the score in IFK Goteborg vs BK Hacken?

The match finished 1-1.

Which stadium hosted IFK Goteborg vs BK Hacken?

The match was played at Gamla Ullevi in Göteborg.

Other matches in Allsvenskan