Skip to content
Full time
Komárom
3-1HT 0-1
Haladás VSE

Komárom vs Haladás VSE: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Last 7 meetings

3

Komárom · Wins

1

Draws

3

Haladás VSE · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Match info

Date
Sunday, 17 March 2024
Round
20
Venue
MOLAJ Sporttelep, Komárom

Komárom vs Haladás VSE: match report

Komárom won 3-1 against Haladás VSE in NB III - Northwest on 17 March 2024. It was 0-1 at half-time.

The venue was MOLAJ Sporttelep, Komárom. Their previous meeting, on 30 August 2023, finished Haladás VSE 5-1 Komárom.

Line-ups, statistics and the head-to-head record of Komárom vs Haladás VSE are on okscores.

Komárom vs Haladás VSE: questions and answers

What was the score in Komárom vs Haladás VSE?

Komárom won 3-1 against Haladás VSE.

Which stadium hosted Komárom vs Haladás VSE?

The match was played at MOLAJ Sporttelep in Komárom.

Other matches in NB III - Northwest