Skip to content
Full time
Mladost Lucani
1-2HT 1-1
Macva

Mladost Lucani vs Macva: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Last 11 meetings

8

Mladost Lucani · Wins

1

Draws

2

Macva · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Standings

Full table
#TeamPGDPts
1FK Crvena Zvezda10+2128
2Vojvodina10+1122
3Radnicki 19239+817
4Mladost Lucani10-216
5IMT Novi Beograd10+515
12Radnicki NIS9-58
13Macva10-118
14Zemun10-133

Match info

Competition
SerbiaSuper Liga
Date
Friday, 31 August 2018
Round
7
Venue
Stadion Mladosti u Lučanima (Lučani)

Mladost Lucani vs Macva: match report

Macva won 2-1 against Mladost Lucani in Super Liga on 31 August 2018. The half-time score was 1-1.

The match was played at Stadion Mladosti u Lučanima (Lučani). In their last 3 meetings before this match Mladost Lucani had 1 win, Macva 1 win, with 1 draw. Before this match they had last met on 4 May 2018: Mladost Lucani 0-0 Macva.

okscores has the full detail of Mladost Lucani vs Macva: events, line-ups, statistics and head-to-head.

Mladost Lucani vs Macva: questions and answers

How did Mladost Lucani vs Macva finish?

Macva won 2-1 against Mladost Lucani.

Who has won more often, Mladost Lucani or Macva?

In their last 3 meetings before this match Mladost Lucani had 1 win, Macva 1 win, with 1 draw.

Where was Mladost Lucani vs Macva played?

The match was played at Stadion Mladosti u Lučanima (Lučani).

Other matches in Super Liga