Skip to content
Full time
OFI
0-2HT 0-1
Olympiakos Piraeus

OFI vs Olympiakos Piraeus: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Last 11 meetings

1

OFI · Wins

0

Draws

10

Olympiakos Piraeus · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Match info

Competition
GreeceSuper League 1
Date
Sunday, 4 March 2012
Round
23
Venue
Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis

OFI vs Olympiakos Piraeus: match report

Super League 1, 4 March 2012: Olympiakos Piraeus 2-0 OFI, a win for Olympiakos Piraeus. The match was part of round 23. It was 0-1 at half-time.

The venue was Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis.

Line-ups, statistics and the head-to-head record of OFI vs Olympiakos Piraeus are on okscores.

OFI vs Olympiakos Piraeus: questions and answers

What was the score in OFI vs Olympiakos Piraeus?

Olympiakos Piraeus won 2-0 against OFI.

Which stadium hosted OFI vs Olympiakos Piraeus?

The match was played at Stadio Thódoros Vardinoyánnis.

Other matches in Super League 1