Skip to content
After extra time
Prato
3-1HT 0-0
Robur Siena

Prato vs Robur Siena: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Form

PratoWWWWW
Robur SienaDWDWD

WWinDDrawLLossLast 5 matches, most recent first

Last 3 meetings

1

Prato · Wins

2

Draws

0

Robur Siena · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Standings

Full table
#TeamPGDPts
1Gavorrano4+510
2Prato4+410
3Seravezza4+77
4Terranuova Traiana4+57
5Robur Siena4+57
6Scandicci4+37

Match info

Date
Sunday, 10 May 2026
Round
finals

Prato vs Robur Siena: match report

Prato beat Robur Siena 3-1 in Serie D - Girone E on 10 May 2026. The match was decided after extra time. There were no goals before the break.

Before kick-off the form of Prato read 5 wins, no draws and no defeats in 5 matches. Going into the match, Robur Siena had 2 wins, 3 draws and no defeats from their previous 5 matches. Head-to-head before this match, last 2 meetings: no wins for Prato, no wins for Robur Siena, 2 draws. Their previous meeting, on 15 March 2026, finished Prato 3-3 Robur Siena.

See the line-ups, match statistics and previous meetings of Prato and Robur Siena on okscores.

Prato vs Robur Siena: questions and answers

What was the score in Prato vs Robur Siena?

Prato won 3-1 against Robur Siena.

What is the head-to-head record of Prato and Robur Siena?

In their last 2 meetings before this match Prato had no wins, Robur Siena no wins, with 2 draws.