Skip to content
Full time
SFC Minerva
0-0HT 0-0
Muleño

SFC Minerva vs Muleño: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Form

SFC MinervaWWWWW
MuleñoWLDDL

WWinDDrawLLossLast 5 matches, most recent first

Last 2 meetings

1

SFC Minerva · Wins

1

Draws

0

Muleño · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Match info

Date
Sunday, 15 February 2026
Round
22
Venue
Campo Municipal El Secante, Alumbres

SFC Minerva vs Muleño: match report

SFC Minerva against Muleño finished 0-0 in Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 on 15 February 2026. The match ended without a goal.

The match was played at Campo Municipal El Secante in Alumbres. Going into the match, SFC Minerva had 5 wins, no draws and no defeats from their previous 5 matches. Before kick-off the form of Muleño read 1 win, 2 draws and 2 defeats in 5 matches. Before this match they had last met on 5 October 2025: Muleño 0-1 SFC Minerva.

SFC Minerva vs Muleño: questions and answers

How did SFC Minerva vs Muleño finish?

The match finished 0-0.

Where was SFC Minerva vs Muleño played?

The match was played at Campo Municipal El Secante in Alumbres.

Other matches in Tercera División RFEF - Group 13