Skip to content
Full time
Super Nova
0-4HT 0-3
Rīgas FS

Super Nova vs Rīgas FS: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Last 10 meetings

0

Super Nova · Wins

0

Draws

10

Rīgas FS · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Standings

Full table
#TeamPGDPts
1Rīgas FS30+4974
2Riga31+5673
5BFC Daugavpils31039
6Super Nova30-1135
7FS Jelgava31-1732

Match info

Competition
LatviaVirsliga
Date
Sunday, 5 November 2023
Round
35
Venue
Salaspils sporta nama stadions, Salaspils
Referee
V. Spasjoņņikovs

Super Nova vs Rīgas FS: match report

Rīgas FS won 4-0 against Super Nova in Virsliga on 5 November 2023. The match was part of round 35. It was 0-3 at half-time.

The venue was Salaspils sporta nama stadions, Salaspils.

Line-ups, statistics and the head-to-head record of Super Nova vs Rīgas FS are on okscores.

Super Nova vs Rīgas FS: questions and answers

What was the score in Super Nova vs Rīgas FS?

Rīgas FS won 4-0 against Super Nova.

Which stadium hosted Super Nova vs Rīgas FS?

The match was played at Salaspils sporta nama stadions in Salaspils.

Other matches in Virsliga