Skip to content
Full time
Tottenham
2-2HT 0-1
West Ham

Tottenham vs West Ham: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Last 12 meetings

5

Tottenham · Wins

3

Draws

4

West Ham · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Match info

Competition
EnglandPremier League
Date
Sunday, 22 February 2015
Round
26
Venue
White Hart Lane, London
Referee
Jonathan Moss, England

Tottenham vs West Ham: match report

Tottenham and West Ham drew 2-2 in Premier League on 22 February 2015. The match was part of round 26. It was 0-1 at half-time.

The venue was White Hart Lane, London.

Line-ups, statistics and the head-to-head record of Tottenham vs West Ham are on okscores.

Tottenham vs West Ham: questions and answers

What was the score in Tottenham vs West Ham?

The match finished 2-2.

Which stadium hosted Tottenham vs West Ham?

The match was played at White Hart Lane in London.

Other matches in Premier League