Skip to content
Full time
Troyan 2025
0-4HT 0-2
Litex

Troyan 2025 vs Litex: result, goals and statistics

No events yet.

Form

Troyan 2025LLL
LitexWLL

WWinDDrawLLossLast 3 matches, most recent first

Last 2 meetings

1

Troyan 2025 · Wins

0

Draws

1

Litex · Wins

Last meetings

View all

Match info

Date
Friday, 12 September 2025
Round
4
Venue
Stadion Chavdar, Troyan

Troyan 2025 vs Litex: match report

Litex beat Troyan 2025 4-0 in Third League - Northwest on 12 September 2025. The half-time score was 0-2.

The match was played at Stadion Chavdar in Troyan. Going into the match, Troyan 2025 had no wins, no draws and 3 defeats from their previous 3 matches. Before kick-off the form of Litex read 1 win, no draws and 2 defeats in 3 matches.

Troyan 2025 vs Litex: questions and answers

How did Troyan 2025 vs Litex finish?

Litex won 4-0 against Troyan 2025.

Where was Troyan 2025 vs Litex played?

The match was played at Stadion Chavdar in Troyan.

Other matches in Third League - Northwest